Winnie's Image
100%
100% Complete

Winnie

Rank:2
Views:2212
Video Views:10397
Videos:3
Subscribers:0
About
Birth Date: Jan 09, 1983
Birth Location: Jesenik
Birth Name: Alena
Measurements: 34C-25-37
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: White