Stella Fox's Image
100%
100% Complete

Stella Fox

Rank:1
Views:15988
Video Views:17699
Videos:6
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Maria Gwen
Birth Date: Oct 04, 1986
Birth Location: Praha
Birth Name: Martina
Measurements: 32DD-28-36
Height: 172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 63 kg - 139 lbs
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: White