Miko Lee's Image
100%
100% Complete

Miko Lee

Rank:72
Views:2715
Video Views:140
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Mico Lee
Birth Date: Mar 30, 1980
Birth Location: San Diego, USA
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Asian