Lucy Love's Image
100%
100% Complete

Lucy Love

Rank:83
Views:2507
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Lucy B,Ute,Beatrix K,Lucy Lovelle,Lucy ATK,Luci,Cora,Lucie Bell,Lucy Lavena
Birth Date: Jul 27, 1986
Birth Location: Hungary
Measurements: 36D-26-38
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Ethnicity: White
No videos found!