Kaylani 's Image
100%
100% Complete

Kaylani

Rank:157
Views:1565
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Kaylani Kream
Birth Date: Nov 13, 1981
Measurements: 36D-26-38
Height: 5'3'' (160 cm)
Weight: 100lbs (45kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Black
No videos found!