Julia Silver's Image
100%
100% Complete

Julia Silver

Rank:15
Views:5767
Video Views:605
Videos:4
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Julia Silver,Melissa Tiger,Julia Silven,July Silver
Birth Date: Aug 11, 1981
Birth Location: Pribram
Birth Name: Lucie
Measurements: 35C-25-35
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White