Bellissima 's Image
100%
100% Complete

Bellissima

Rank:438
Views:456
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Alena,Verena
Birth Date: Dec 27, 1978
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
No videos found!