Alexis Silver's Image
100%
100% Complete

Alexis Silver

Rank:321
Views:335
Video Views:385
Videos:1
Subscribers:0
About
Aliases: Serena,Alexis ATK
Birth Date: Oct 27, 1979
Measurements: 32GG-26-32
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Ethnicity: Caucasian